Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-01-29T19:38:34+01:00
The great commission is our God's command to take the gospel to every person throughout the world and to make disciples in all nations, it's is also God's final word to his disciples 
 
2 5 2
2014-01-31T18:55:20+01:00
The great commission is the instruction of the resurrected Jesus Christ to His disciples that they should spread his teachings to all nations of the world.it was given to the disciples on mount Galilee
2 5 2