Answers

2014-01-03T11:17:38+01:00
750- >number of students
559->number of students that do sports
750-559=191->number of students that don't do any sports
101->number of girls that don't do sports
191-101=90->number of boys that don't do sports
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-01-03T21:21:15+01:00
The answer is 90 but the working is
since 559 do some sports you subtract 750 from 559 giving you 191 students do no sport
101 girls do no sport so
 191
-101
=90- final answer



1 5 1